Week of Apr 13, 2014

Show:
Monday, April 14, 2014
5:00 AM
OPEN GYM Scott Rodriguez South Box
6:00 AM
Basic Training Ash Milad North Box
6:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) Malachi Everitt South Box
7:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) Malachi Everitt South Box
9:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) Scott Rodriguez South Box
12:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) Scott Rodriguez South Box
4:00 PM
OPEN GYM Scott Rodriguez South Box
5:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) Andy Buckman North Box
5:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) Sam Mack South Box
6:00 PM
Basic Training Sam Mack North Box
6:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) Andy Buckman South Box
7:00 PM
S.W.A.T (Intermediate Level) Sam Mack South Box
7:00 PM
CrossFit (All Level) Andy Buckman South Box
Tuesday, April 15, 2014
5:00 AM
OPEN GYM Scott Rodriguez South Box
6:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) Scott Rodriguez South Box
9:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) Scott Rodriguez South Box
12:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) Ash Milad South Box
1:00 PM
S.W.A.T (Intermediate Level) Scott Rodriguez South Box
5:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) Jonah-Kai Hancock South Box
6:00 PM
Body Burner Joe Bauer North Box
6:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) Jonah-Kai Hancock South Box
7:00 PM
S.W.A.T (Intermediate Level) Joe Bauer South Box
Wednesday, April 16, 2014
5:00 AM
OPEN GYM Scott Rodriguez South Box
6:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) Karla Solum South Box
7:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) Karla Solum South Box
9:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) Scott Rodriguez South Box
12:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) Ash Milad South Box
1:00 PM
S.W.A.T (Intermediate Level) Scott Rodriguez South Box
4:00 PM
OPEN GYM Scott Rodriguez South Box
5:00 PM
Barbell Excellence (All Levels) Joe Bauer North Box
5:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) Scott Rodriguez South Box
6:00 PM
Basic Training Scott Rodriguez North Box
6:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) Malachi Everitt South Box
7:00 PM
S.W.A.T (Intermediate Level) Joe Bauer South Box
7:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) Malachi Everitt South Box
Thursday, April 17, 2014
5:00 AM
OPEN GYM Scott Rodriguez South Box
6:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) Scott Rodriguez South Box
12:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) Scott Rodriguez South Box
5:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) Sam Mack South Box
6:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) Karla Solum South Box
Friday, April 18, 2014
5:00 AM
OPEN GYM Scott Rodriguez South Box
6:00 AM
Basic Training Ash Milad North Box
6:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) Scott Rodriguez South Box
7:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) Scott Rodriguez South Box
9:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) Andy Buckman South Box
12:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) Andy Buckman South Box
1:00 PM
S.W.A.T (Intermediate Level) Scott Rodriguez South Box
5:00 PM
CrossFit (All Level) Joe Bauer South Box
6:00 PM
S.W.A.T (Intermediate Level) South Box
6:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) Joe Bauer South Box
Saturday, April 19, 2014
8:00 AM
Basic Training "Team WOD" Scott Rodriguez South Box
9:00 AM
Team WOD Scott Rodriguez South Box
10:00 AM
S.W.A.T (Intermediate Level) Scott Rodriguez South Box
Zen Planner: Online Payments for CrossFit Affiliates